Mumbai to Kolkata Flights




Home/ Flights/ Mumbai-to-Kolkata-Flights


Cheapest Mumbai to Kolkata Airfare Starting Rs 7413



AirlineDepartureDurationArrivalPrice
UK
Vistara
UK-775
2:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
4:55:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
G8
GO FIRST
G8-511
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:40:00 AM

Kolkata

7412
G8
GO FIRST
G8-511
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:40:00 AM

Kolkata

7412
AI
Air India
AI-774
9:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:45
--Non-Stop
11:50:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
AI
Air India
AI-675
6:00:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:50:00 AM

Kolkata

7413
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

7412
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

7412
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

7412
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

7412
6E
Indigo
6E-6514
6:15:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
8:50:00 AM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-6749
7:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
10:20:00 AM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-5354
12:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
3:35:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-5287
10:25:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
1:05:00 AM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-5388
5:20:00 PM

Mumbai

01:35
--1 Stop
10:30:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-5221
4:45:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
10:45:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-5382
12:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
6:50:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-6697
11:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
4:40:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-124
6:30:00 AM

Mumbai

01:50
--1 Stop
11:05:00 AM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-2111
2:30:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:05:00 AM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-2111
2:30:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
9:10:00 AM

Kolkata

7413
6E
Indigo
6E-5337
3:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
10:05:00 PM

Kolkata

7413
G8
GO FIRST
G8-511
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:40:00 AM

Kolkata

7654
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

7628
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

7628
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

7471
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

7471
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

7654
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

7654
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

7654
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

7654
G8
GO FIRST
G8-511
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:40:00 AM

Kolkata

7728
G8
GO FIRST
G8-511
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:40:00 AM

Kolkata

7728
6E
Indigo
6E-5253
10:00:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
12:35:00 PM

Kolkata

7728
6E
Indigo
6E-6086
7:25:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
10:05:00 PM

Kolkata

7728
G8
GO FIRST
G8-511
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:40:00 AM

Kolkata

8030
UK
Vistara
UK-910
5:35:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
10:45:00 PM

Kolkata

8251
UK
Vistara
UK-952
12:25:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
6:05:00 PM

Kolkata

8251
UK
Vistara
UK-986
10:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

8251
6E
Indigo
6E-6514
6:15:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
8:50:00 AM

Kolkata

7938
6E
Indigo
6E-6749
7:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
10:20:00 AM

Kolkata

7938
6E
Indigo
6E-5354
12:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
3:35:00 PM

Kolkata

7938
6E
Indigo
6E-5287
10:25:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
1:05:00 AM

Kolkata

7938
6E
Indigo
6E-5382
12:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
6:50:00 PM

Kolkata

8043
6E
Indigo
6E-2111
2:30:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
9:10:00 AM

Kolkata

8043
6E
Indigo
6E-2111
2:30:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:05:00 AM

Kolkata

8043
6E
Indigo
6E-6697
11:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
4:40:00 PM

Kolkata

8043
6E
Indigo
6E-5388
5:20:00 PM

Mumbai

01:35
--1 Stop
10:30:00 PM

Kolkata

8043
6E
Indigo
6E-5221
4:45:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
10:45:00 PM

Kolkata

8043
6E
Indigo
6E-124
6:30:00 AM

Mumbai

01:50
--1 Stop
11:05:00 AM

Kolkata

8043
6E
Indigo
6E-5337
3:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
10:05:00 PM

Kolkata

8043
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8110
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8110
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8120
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8120
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

8174
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

8174
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8169
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8169
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8377
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8377
6E
Indigo
6E-6086
7:25:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
10:05:00 PM

Kolkata

8253
6E
Indigo
6E-5253
10:00:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
12:35:00 PM

Kolkata

8253
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8367
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8367
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8377
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

8377
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

8443
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

8443
SG
SpiceJet
SG-241
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:50
--Non-Stop
8:55:00 AM

Kolkata

8609
SG
SpiceJet
SG-467
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:30
--Non-Stop
9:30:00 PM

Kolkata

8609
6E
Indigo
6E-5252
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
12:25:00 AM

Kolkata

8635
6E
Indigo
6E-5211
8:30:00 AM

Mumbai

01:50
--1 Stop
2:35:00 PM

Kolkata

8705
6E
Indigo
6E-2504
7:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
2:30:00 PM

Kolkata

8705
G8
GO FIRST
G8-363
10:40:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

8879
G8
GO FIRST
G8-363
10:40:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

8879
AI
Air India
AI-572
3:15:00 PM

Mumbai

02:05
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

8883
AI
Air India
AI-570
5:25:00 AM

Mumbai

02:00
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

8883
AI
Air India
AI-573
6:50:00 PM

Mumbai

02:05
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

8883
6E
Indigo
6E-2486
4:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
10:30:00 PM

Kolkata

8831
6E
Indigo
6E-5246
6:50:00 AM

Mumbai

01:25
--1 Stop
1:10:00 PM

Kolkata

8831
G8
GO FIRST
G8-363
10:40:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

9172
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

9349
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

9349
6E
Indigo
6E-2504
7:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
2:30:00 PM

Kolkata

9335
6E
Indigo
6E-5252
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
12:25:00 AM

Kolkata

9335
6E
Indigo
6E-5211
8:30:00 AM

Mumbai

01:50
--1 Stop
2:35:00 PM

Kolkata

9335
6E
Indigo
6E-5307
10:15:00 AM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
3:55:00 PM

Kolkata

9350
G8
GO FIRST
G8-363
10:40:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

9509
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

9660
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

9660
UK
Vistara
UK-939
6:35:00 AM

Mumbai

01:15
--2 Stop
7:35:00 PM

Kolkata

10288
UK
Vistara
UK-939
6:35:00 AM

Mumbai

01:15
--2 Stop
10:45:00 PM

Kolkata

10288
UK
Vistara
UK-939
6:35:00 AM

Mumbai

01:15
--2 Stop
6:05:00 PM

Kolkata

10288
I5
Air Asia
I5-1784
9:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

9753
AI
Air India
AI-619
8:10:00 PM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
8:15:00 AM

Kolkata

9828
AI
Air India
AI-615
6:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
8:15:00 AM

Kolkata

9828
G8
GO FIRST
G8-364
5:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

9853
G8
GO FIRST
G8-364
5:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

9853
G8
GO FIRST
G8-363
10:40:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

9867
6E
Indigo
6E-5246
6:50:00 AM

Mumbai

01:25
--1 Stop
1:10:00 PM

Kolkata

9854
6E
Indigo
6E-2486
4:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
10:30:00 PM

Kolkata

9854
G8
GO FIRST
G8-364
5:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

10180
G8
GO FIRST
G8-363
10:40:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

10245
6E
Indigo
6E-5307
10:15:00 AM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
3:55:00 PM

Kolkata

9980
I5
Air Asia
I5-338
8:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

10025
6E
Indigo
6E-2083
11:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
5:10:00 AM

Kolkata

9996
I5
Air Asia
I5-1784
9:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

10090
I5
Air Asia
I5-1784
9:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

10090
I5
Air Asia
I5-338
8:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

10362
I5
Air Asia
I5-338
8:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

10362
6E
Indigo
6E-334
9:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
1:55:00 PM

Kolkata

10326
G8
GO FIRST
G8-364
5:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

10483
SG
SpiceJet
SG-611
5:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

10581
SG
SpiceJet
SG-251
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
1:25:00 PM

Kolkata

10581
6E
Indigo
6E-2083
11:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
5:10:00 AM

Kolkata

10626
I5
Air Asia
I5-1784
9:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

10826
I5
Air Asia
I5-1784
9:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:55
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

10826
G8
GO FIRST
G8-364
5:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

10938
G8
GO FIRST
G8-364
5:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:10
--1 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

11353
G8
GO FIRST
G8-345
10:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
G8
GO FIRST
G8-322
9:15:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
G8
GO FIRST
G8-339
5:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
G8
GO FIRST
G8-2508
11:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
G8
GO FIRST
G8-345
10:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
G8
GO FIRST
G8-322
9:15:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
G8
GO FIRST
G8-2508
11:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
G8
GO FIRST
G8-339
5:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11061
I5
Air Asia
I5-338
8:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11096
I5
Air Asia
I5-338
8:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:40
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11096
G8
GO FIRST
G8-2508
11:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11430
G8
GO FIRST
G8-345
10:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11430
G8
GO FIRST
G8-322
9:15:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11430
G8
GO FIRST
G8-339
5:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11430
6E
Indigo
6E-334
9:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
1:55:00 PM

Kolkata

11244
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11372
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11372
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11372
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11372
AI
Air India
AI-442
3:30:00 PM

Mumbai

02:25
--1 Stop
10:25:00 PM

Kolkata

11508
AI
Air India
AI-866
9:00:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
2:30:00 PM

Kolkata

11508
AI
Air India
AI-806
8:00:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
2:30:00 PM

Kolkata

11508
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11696
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11696
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11528
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11528
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11431
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11431
UK
Vistara
UK-877
10:45:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--2 Stop
7:35:00 PM

Kolkata

12136
UK
Vistara
UK-877
10:45:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--2 Stop
10:45:00 PM

Kolkata

12136
G8
GO FIRST
G8-339
5:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
G8
GO FIRST
G8-322
9:15:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
G8
GO FIRST
G8-345
10:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
G8
GO FIRST
G8-2508
11:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
6E
Indigo
6E-5287
10:25:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
1:05:00 AM

Kolkata

11613
6E
Indigo
6E-5354
12:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
3:35:00 PM

Kolkata

11613
6E
Indigo
6E-6749
7:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
10:20:00 AM

Kolkata

11613
6E
Indigo
6E-6514
6:15:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
8:50:00 AM

Kolkata

11613
G8
GO FIRST
G8-339
5:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
G8
GO FIRST
G8-322
9:15:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
G8
GO FIRST
G8-345
10:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
G8
GO FIRST
G8-2508
11:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11691
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11887
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11587
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11752
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11752
UK
Vistara
UK-827
9:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:05
--2 Stop
6:05:00 PM

Kolkata

12301
UK
Vistara
UK-827
9:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:05
--2 Stop
6:05:00 PM

Kolkata

12301
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11752
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11752
G8
GO FIRST
G8-339
5:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12131
G8
GO FIRST
G8-322
9:15:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12131
G8
GO FIRST
G8-345
10:55:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12131
G8
GO FIRST
G8-2508
11:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12131
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11792
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11792
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11792
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11792
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11913
I5
Air Asia
I5-1569
7:40:00 PM

Mumbai

02:25
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

11902
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11913
6E
Indigo
6E-6086
7:25:00 PM

Mumbai

02:40
--Non-Stop
10:05:00 PM

Kolkata

11928
6E
Indigo
6E-5253
10:00:00 AM

Mumbai

02:35
--Non-Stop
12:35:00 PM

Kolkata

11928
6E
Indigo
6E-5205
5:25:00 AM

Mumbai

02:05
--1 Stop
11:15:00 AM

Kolkata

11928
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

11851
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

11851
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

12160
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

12160
6E
Indigo
6E-5236
3:00:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
8:05:00 PM

Kolkata

11933
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

12188
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

12188
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

12188
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

12188
I5
Air Asia
I5-1569
7:40:00 PM

Mumbai

02:25
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12239
I5
Air Asia
I5-1569
7:40:00 PM

Mumbai

02:25
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12239
UK
Vistara
UK-825
9:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:05
--2 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

12826
6E
Indigo
6E-5205
5:25:00 AM

Mumbai

02:05
--1 Stop
11:15:00 AM

Kolkata

12563
6E
Indigo
6E-5236
3:00:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
8:05:00 PM

Kolkata

12563
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

12660
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

12660
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

12887
I5
Air Asia
I5-1569
7:40:00 PM

Mumbai

02:25
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12975
I5
Air Asia
I5-1569
7:40:00 PM

Mumbai

02:25
--1 Stop
8:00:00 AM

Kolkata

12975
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

13085
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

13085
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

13231
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

13231
UK
Vistara
UK-821
6:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:05
--2 Stop
6:05:00 PM

Kolkata

13899
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

13321
6E
Indigo
6E-5301
10:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
3:40:00 PM

Kolkata

13451
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

13677
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

13677
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

13762
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8702
10:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

13762
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8158
7:05:00 PM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

13920
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
10:50:00 PM

Kolkata

14182
SG
SpiceJet
SG-8152
7:10:00 AM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
7:45:00 AM

Kolkata

14182
6E
Indigo
6E-5301
10:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
3:40:00 PM

Kolkata

14369
UK
Vistara
UK-852
12:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:10
--2 Stop
7:35:00 PM

Kolkata

15357
UK
Vistara
UK-851
7:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:50
--2 Stop
6:05:00 PM

Kolkata

15400
UK
Vistara
UK-853
4:00:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--2 Stop
8:20:00 AM

Kolkata

15400
UK
Vistara
UK-613
12:15:00 PM

Mumbai

01:30
--2 Stop
7:35:00 PM

Kolkata

15847
6E
Indigo
6E-2043
12:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
5:35:00 PM

Kolkata

15875
6E
Indigo
6E-124
6:30:00 AM

Mumbai

01:50
--1 Stop
11:05:00 AM

Kolkata

16732
6E
Indigo
6E-2043
12:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
5:35:00 PM

Kolkata

16977
UK
Vistara
UK-653
6:05:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
7:35:00 PM

Kolkata

17808
6E
Indigo
6E-6697
11:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
4:40:00 PM

Kolkata

17336
6E
Indigo
6E-2486
4:05:00 PM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
10:30:00 PM

Kolkata

17336
6E
Indigo
6E-5388
5:20:00 PM

Mumbai

01:35
--1 Stop
10:30:00 PM

Kolkata

17336
6E
Indigo
6E-5246
6:50:00 AM

Mumbai

01:25
--1 Stop
1:10:00 PM

Kolkata

17336
6E
Indigo
6E-5382
12:35:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
6:50:00 PM

Kolkata

17528
6E
Indigo
6E-5221
4:45:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
10:45:00 PM

Kolkata

17528
6E
Indigo
6E-5252
7:00:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
12:25:00 AM

Kolkata

17928
6E
Indigo
6E-334
9:00:00 AM

Mumbai

01:30
--1 Stop
1:55:00 PM

Kolkata

18726
6E
Indigo
6E-5211
8:30:00 AM

Mumbai

01:50
--1 Stop
2:35:00 PM

Kolkata

18768
6E
Indigo
6E-2111
2:30:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
9:10:00 AM

Kolkata

19856
6E
Indigo
6E-2111
2:30:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
8:05:00 AM

Kolkata

19856
6E
Indigo
6E-5205
5:25:00 AM

Mumbai

02:05
--1 Stop
11:15:00 AM

Kolkata

20381
6E
Indigo
6E-2083
11:00:00 PM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
5:10:00 AM

Kolkata

20696
6E
Indigo
6E-2504
7:45:00 AM

Mumbai

02:15
--1 Stop
2:30:00 PM

Kolkata

20906
6E
Indigo
6E-5236
3:00:00 PM

Mumbai

01:45
--1 Stop
8:05:00 PM

Kolkata

21746
6E
Indigo
6E-5301
10:50:00 AM

Mumbai

02:10
--1 Stop
3:40:00 PM

Kolkata

21851
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

24212
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

24212
6E
Indigo
6E-2043
12:45:00 PM

Mumbai

02:20
--1 Stop
5:35:00 PM

Kolkata

24327
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

24271
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

25016
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

25042
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

25042
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

27360
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

28756
SG
SpiceJet
SG-163
1:10:00 PM

Mumbai

02:50
--1 Stop
10:40:00 AM

Kolkata

29745
UK
Vistara
UK-841
11:25:00 AM

Mumbai

01:20
--2 Stop
10:45:00 PM

Kolkata

44898

Mumbai to Kolkata Flight Tickets Booking

Mumbai to Kolkata Flights Information

To save your time and energy, pick an airport that is close to where you live. Kolkata has its own international airport called Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport (CCU).


There are 60 flights that fly between these destinations per week by 6airlines.

Mumbai to Kolkata Flight Price

The airfare will depend on different factors like 

  • Your route

  • The time you booked the flight, and

  • availability


The minimum airfare between Mumbai to Kolkata flights is INR 3,836 and can reach up to INR 29,414. You can book a round trip for an economical benefit.

Mumbai to Kolkata Flights Details

For choosing an airline between the two destinations, you have a lot of options. Many well-known airlines run direct and indirect flights such as Vistara, GoAir, Spicejet, Multiple Airline, IndiGo, AirIndia, and New Airline.


Direct flights are operated by 55 airlines and indirect flights require more time to travel but are usually inexpensive.


Number of flights operated by the above-mentioned airlines:


  • AirIndia: 16

  • Vistara: 15

  • Spicejet: 16

  • IndiGo: 10

  • GoAir: 03


About Mumbai City

Witness the gorgeous sea at Marine Drive, go shopping for high-street fashion at the city’s streets and flea markets. You also get to explore the different cultures in the city and many museums situated here. Mumbai gives you a different experience every time you visit here.

Airport and Railway Connectivity: The main airport of Mumbai, Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport is 30 km away from the north of the city. It also has a domestic airport called Santa Cruz Domestic Airport which is 4.5 km from the international airport. 


Mumbai Central, Lokmanya Tilak, and Vashi Railway Station are the major railway stations.


Accommodation: Trident at Nariman Point, the Lalit near the airport, Taj Palace or Novotel on Juhu Beach.


Foods to try: For Non-Vegetarians - butter crabs seafood at Trisha or Gajalee. For Vegetarians, vada-pao and pao bhaji. 


Shopping Markets: Get on a shopping extravaganza at Colaba Causeway or Linking Road. TThese are the famous markets of Mumbai visited by a lot of people every day.


Traveling around: Mumbai is known for its convenient and quick transportation services available 24x7 to the public. Mumbai local is the major transport used by almost every other Mumbaikar. It is safe for girls to catch a local, auto, rickshaw or even an air-conditioned bus.


Mumbai Attractions: You need to walk along the Marine Drive to Chowpatty Beach to fell the authenticity of Mumbai. Mumbai has a lot to offer to every kind of traveler, Shree Siddhivinayak Temple for spirituality, the Gateway of India for the history geeks, and much more.


A ferry is also available to reach the very famous Elephanta caves.


Best time to visit Mumbai: November to February is the ideal time to visit as it remains very pleasant in winters. It is advisable to avoid visiting in summer months due to scorching heat and humidity. The temperature can reach up to 40-degrees Celsius. If you are planning to visit in monsoon month, i.e. from June to September, you will face a lot of rain.


Airport Address of Mumbai 

Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport

Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport, Domestic Terminal, Terminal -1B (Santa Cruz), Mumbai - 400 099. INQUIRY NUMBER FOR INTERNATIONAL AIRPORT - 26813000 INQUIRY NUMBER FOR DOMESTIC AIRPORT - 26264145/26264000


About Kolkata City

Kolkata is the center of education, commercialization, and culture in the state of West Bengal. It is the third most populous city of our country and known for its field of drama, theatre, arts, and literature.


Airport and Railway Connectivity: The main airport of Kolkata is Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport and the main railway station is Kolkata Railway Station.


Accommodation: The Oberoi Grand Kolkata, The Westin Kolkata, Broadway Hotel, and the Park Palace Hotel.


Restaurants: Visit Seasonal Tastes for Chinese and Indian food, Ottimo Cucina Italiana for Italian food, and JW Kitchen for Thai food.


But what better way to feel the real Kolkata without the Bengali Sweets. Don’t forget to try out the roshogulla, Mohan Bhog, Mishti Doi, Sandesh, Lucchi, Macher Jhol, and Darjeeling Tea.


Shopping Markets: The College Street, The Gariahat Market, Howrah Phool Bazaar, Hatibagan, and the New Market.


Traveling around: Getting around in Hyderabad is really easy due to Kolkata’s Metro. However, Kolkata has both modern as well as old ways of traveling such as rickshaws and autos-rickshaws. The modes of transportation in this city is quite cheap and affordable.


Kolkata Attractions: Victoria Memorial, Howrah Bridge, Indian Museum, Dakshineswar Kali Temple, Kalighat, Science City Kolkata, and Marble Palace.


Best time to visit Kolkata: The months from October to February is the best time to visit Kolkata. This season receives the major number of tourists, especially during Durga Puja.


Address of Kolkata Airport 

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Air Airport

Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose,International Airport, Dum Dum, Kolkata - 700 052. ENQUIRIES PHONE NUMBER: +91 33 2511 8787,FLIGHT INFORMATION NO : +91 33 2511 8787,AIRPORT MANAGER (INT) : +91 33 2511 9172,AIRPORT MANAGER (DOM) : +91 33 2511 8318


Frequently Asked Questions

1. Which are the most booked airlines operating on Mumbai to Kolkata route? 

 

           The most booked airlines on Mumbai to Kolkata route are Spicejet, IndiGo, Air India, and Vistara.  

 

2. Which flight takes the least time in reaching Kolkata from Mumbai?

 

           The fastest Mumbai to Kolkata flight is IndiGo, and it takes 2 hours and 35 minutes to complete its journey. The timing of this flight is 18:05 to 20:40. Book Cheap Flight Ticket

 

3. When does the first Mumbai to Kolkata flight leaves from Mumbai airport?

 

           The first Mumbai to Kolkata flight is Spicejet which leaves at 00:35 and arrives its destination at 03:15. This flight take 02 hours and 40 minutes to complete the journey. 

 

4.Which is the timing of last Mumbai to Kolkata flight?

 

           The last Mumbai to Kolkata flight is GoAir which leaves at 23:10 and arrives its destination at 01:55. This flight take 02 hours and 45 minutes to complete the journey. Book Flight Ticket

 

5. Do I have to pay separately for my meal on a Mumbai to Kolkata flight?

 

           Yes, if you want to include a meal on your trip, then you are required to pay separately for it along with your flight ticket price. You can choose from a vegetarian or a non-vegetarian meal for yourself.  

 

6. How many flights operate on the Mumbai to Kolkata route everyday? 

 

           Approximately 50 flights operate on Mumbai to Kolkata route everyday. Major airlines that are operating on this route are Air India, Go Air, Spicejet, Vistara, and IndiGo. 

 

7. Which is the cheapest Mumbai to Kolkata flight in next 30 days? 

 

           In the coming 30 days, GoAir offers the cheapest Mumbai to Kolkata flight, which is priced at Rs. 3,409. Its timing is from 23:10 to 01:55 and it takes 02 hours and 45 minutes to reach its destination. Flight Booking Online

 

8. How will I get cheapest airfare on Mumbai to Kolkata flight?

 

           To book your Mumbai to Kolkata flight at the cheapest price, use our coupon codes to avail a discount of up to 20% on all domestic and international flight booking. The current cheapest Mumbai to Kolkata flight is Spicejet, which is priced at Rs. 4,448.

 

9. What is the average time taken by the flights in reaching Kolkata from Mumbai?

 

           The average time taken by flights in reaching Kolkata from Mumbai is 02 hours and 45 minutes.  

 

10. What is the full name and airport code of Mumbai and Kolkata airport?   

 

           Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport is the main airport in Mumbai city, and its code is BOM. The name of Kolkata airport is Netaji Subhash Chandra Bose International Airport, and its code is CCU.


Top Airfare Flights Routes:


Delhi to Bangalore Flights               Bangalore to Mumbai Flights            Chennai to Mumbai Flight


Ahmedabad to Silchar Flights         Guwahati to Varanasi Flights             Goa to Delhi Flights


Chandigarh to Mumbai Flights       Coimbatore to Chandigarh Flights     Amritsar to Vadodara Flights



Top Routes from Mumbai:


Mumbai to Raipur Flights                 Mumbai to Nagpur Flights                Mumbai to Srinagar Flights


Mumbai to Chandigarh Flights         Mumbai to Dibrugarh Flights            Mumbai to Jorhat Flights


Mumbai to Agatti Island Flights        Mumbai to Ahmedabad Flights